Clerodendrum Paniculatum "Alba"
Clerodendrum Paniculatum "Alba" Shrubs Muar, Johor, Malaysia. Nursery, Supplier, Supplies, Supply | Tapak Semaian Seri Maju Sdn Bhd
Clerodendrum Paniculatum "Alba"
׻Բ׶


Family Name : Labiatae
Common Name : Pagoda Flower White
Origin : Southeast Asia

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.


*only support gif, jpeg, jpg, png, pdf
Switch To Desktop Version