Dracaena Reflexa "Aurea Variegata"
Dracaena Reflexa "Aurea Variegata" Shrubs Muar, Johor, Malaysia. Nursery, Supplier, Supplies, Supply | Tapak Semaian Seri Maju Sdn Bhd
Dracaena Reflexa "Aurea Variegata"

Family Name : Dracaenaceae
Synonym : Pleomele Reflexa "Aurea Variegata“
Common Name : Song of Jamaica
Origin : South India, Ceylon

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version