Costus Speciosus
Costus Speciosus Shrubs Muar, Johor, Malaysia. Nursery, Supplier, Supplies, Supply | Tapak Semaian Seri Maju Sdn Bhd
Costus Speciosus
ʽ


Family Name : Costaceae
Common Name : Cane Reed, Spiral Flag, White Costus
Origin : Indo-Malaysia & Thailand

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version