Graptophyllum Pictum "Rosea Variegata"
Graptophyllum Pictum "Rosea Variegata" Shrubs Muar, Johor, Malaysia. Nursery, Supplier, Supplies, Supply | Tapak Semaian Seri Maju Sdn Bhd
Graptophyllum Pictum "Rosea Variegata"
±¦ĘŻ»¨


Family Name : Acanthaceae
Common Name : Caricature Plant
Origin : East Indonesia & New Guinea

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version